• tocslider1
  • tocimpressie2
  • clubhuis
  • tocimpressie4

  • Home
  • Senioren
  • Najaarscompetitie '17
  • Teams & Uitslagen

Teams najaarscompetitie 2017

  • Vrijdagavond

    Damesdubbel 17+

    TOC 1, 2e klasse 3584

    • Monique Barthel ©
      Nicole Geurts
      Marlies Heijloo
      Margriet van Steensel

    TOC 2, 3e klasse 3657

    • Yvonne Brand ©
      Veronica Kreugel
      Nanda Corbet
      Loeki Wolkenfelt
      Melinda van Grondelle

    TOC 3, 3e klasse 3656

    • Carmen Molanus ©
      Aline de Boer
      José Eijsvogel
      Janny Verhulst

    TOC 4, 3e klasse 3658

    • Lucian Roeters ©
      Patty Poot
      Anneke Heinecke
      Michelle Schravendeel
      Manon van Delft


    Gemengd 17+

    TOC 1, 2e klasse 0708

    • Anita van der Heij ©
      Heleen Sleebe
      Michiel Verdult
      Bob Sleebos


     

    TOC 2, 3e klasse 0773

    • Marianne van Dam ©
      Willem van Dam
      Nieta
      Theo van Bussel
      Nico Tournier
      Cora van den Bosch


    Herendubbel 35+

    TOC 1, 2e klasse 2298

    • Sayim Bulbul ©
      Rob Kok
      Anton Polet
      Edwin de Weerd

     

     

    •  

  • Zaterdag

    Gemengd 17+

    TOC 1, Topklasse 0001
    • David Hill ©
      Thomas Schmidt
      Mitchel Nuijen
      Melisse Elsink
      Amadeus Admiraal
      Anne Britt Petri

     

    TOC 2, 2e klasse 0064
    • Elise Heukels ©
      Daisy Vuisting
      Thomas Heukels
      Max Barendregt

    TOC 3, 3e klasse 0098

    • Anouk Barendregt ©
      Silke Wigbold
      Laura Bothof
      Remon Bothof
      Erwin Dijke
      Chris Heijnraets

     

    •  


    Gemengddubbel 17+

    TOC 1, 3e klasse 0312

    • Anja Hoek ©
      Monique Standaar
      Marja de Ruiter
      Tom de Vette
      Ton Heukels
      Kees de Vette

     


    Heren 17+

    TOC 1, 1e klasse 1315

    • Khay van Noorden ©
      Zeb Jonker
      Brend Jonker
      Alexander Houtman
      Nils van Gennip
      Hielke Schouten

    TOC 2, 2e klasse 1314

    • Dick van der Loo ©
      Raoul le Lorrain
      Remco van der Does
      Dario Prodanovic
      Maxim Akimov

    TOC 3, 3e klasse 1355

    • Bert de Ruiter ©
      Mark Nieuwenhuis
      Carl Houtkamp
      Robert Zuidwegt
      Wout van Valkenburg
      Jeroen Petit

    TOC 4, 3e klasse 1351

    • Kees Grotenhuis ©
      Marc Beekmans
      Huib Jongste
      Frank Eikmans
      Peter Thorenaar
      Bobby Zwang

    TOC 5, 3e klasse 1354

    • Paul Philo ©
      Jerry Zwanink
      Maarten van Steenvelt
      Erik Pols
      Ronald van de Vring

    TOC 6, 4e klasse 1373

    • Kees de Mooij ©
      Toon Muhlheim
      Gerard Lakerveld
      Roel Lakerveld
      Herco van Strien


    Dames Dubbel 17+

    TOC 1, 2e klasse 2737

    • Monique Boer ©
      Gabrielle Rypma
      Irma Alderse Baas
      Prado Molijn
      Linda Jonker

    TOC 2, 4e klasse 2818

    • Janet de Reus ©
      Nel Knape
      Sabrina Geerinck
      Miranda Spaans
      Adrie Heukels
      Henriette Bergshoeff

     

  • Zondag

    Gemengd 10-14 jaar

    TOC 1, 2e klasse 5037

    • Boris Beckx ©
      Anne Fleur Metselaar
      Himmat Chahal
      Cas van Tijn
      Anne Binsbergen

     

    •  


    Gemengd 

    TOC 1, 3e klasse 0444

    • Maarten Beckx ©
      Lena Beckx
      Dahne Rogaar
      Noah Rogaar
      Robin van Weelie

     


    Herendubbel 35+

    TOC 1, Open klasse 1604

    • Mathijs Kreugel ©
      Dennis Put
      Marco Put
      Raymond Kaak
      Patrick Bless

     

     

    •  

Mijn KNLTB